Class 6


                    Class 6 A                            
 
S.N. Name Result GPA
1 Kapil Kumar Timalsina Passed 3.60
2 Rabin Bishankhay Passed 3.42
3 Santosh Mijar Passed 3.56
4 Bibek Majhi Passed 3.02
5 Rojina Timsina Passed 2.93
6 Ritika Duwa Passed 2.98
7 Sumina Rumba Passed 3.16
9 Samir Lama Passed 2.58
10 Ananda Kumar Shahi Passed 2.58
11 Anisha Gopali Passed 2.44
12 Rojina Thing Passed 2.53
13 Kapil Mishra Passed 2.76
14 Pramita Shrestha Passed 2.40
15 Ankita Deula Withheld  
16 Ichha Maharjan Promotted 2.49
17 Bijaya Sharma Promotted 2.09
18 Swostika Maharjan Passed 2.31
19 Shristi Manandhar Withheld  
20 Rudip Khadgi Withheld  
21 Shristi Khadgi Promotted 2.18
22 Manish Yadav Passed 3.24
23 Aswin Rai Passed 2.40
24 Prashant Poudel Passed 2.31
25 Raswin Pokharel Passed 2.36
26 Surendra Bista Promotted 2.53
27 Sagar Joshi Passed 2.67
28 Prakash Budhathoki Passed 2.53
29 Sakshyam Shahi Withheld  
30 Ribesh Pachabhaiya Passed 2.22
31 Dhaki Maya Shrestha Promotted 2.18
34 Manish Bhujel Passed 2.13


                            Class 6 B                 
 
S.N. Name Result GPA
1 Anuradha Yadav Passed 3.24
2 Alisha Pariyar Passed 3.42
3 Nikita Smriti Thapa Passed 3.16
4 Sujita Khadka Passed 3.11
5 Rekha Tamang Passed 3.20
6 Goma Shrestha Passed 3.20
7 Babita Praja Passed 2.62
8 Pratima Moktan Passed 2.71
9 Anisha Lama Passed 2.44
10 Sirjana Nepali Promotted 2.22
12 Bhom Raj Roka Promotted 2.27
13 Kajal Dhamala Promotted 2.58
14 Sumitra Tamang Passed 2.53
15 Adesh Maharjan Passed 2.36
16 Aayusha Shrestha Passed 2.27
17 Namin Rimal Promotted 2.13
18 Binay Giri Passed 2.27
19 Samir Gopali Promotted 2.00
22 Sabin Adhikari Passed 2.80
23 Manusha Lama Passed 2.44
24 Prithvi Shahi Promotted 2.04
25 Jemisha Rai Passed 3.33
26 Medhavani Joshi Passed 3.20
27 Sanjita Khadka Withheld  
28 Giten Rai Passed 3.24
29 Sameer Rawat Passed 2.58
30 Prabesh Shahi Passed 2.71
31 Aashish BK Passed 2.89
32 Sangharsha Nepali Passed 2.93

©2020 Mangal Secondary School. All Rights Reserved.

Powered By: Weblink Nepal