SLC Batch 2053 to 2057

   2053
  Batch Year : 2053
1 Anil Maharjan
2 Bimala Maharjan
3 Bidhya Maharjan
4 Dinesh Maharjan
5 Dharambir Maharjan
6 Dilli Pd. Shrestha
7 Dilip Ku. Maharjan
8 Ganga Maharjan
9 Goma Shrestha
10 Hari Krishna Maharjan
11 Januka Tamang
12 Kabir Ku. Maharjan
13 Hira Moti Maharjan
14 Lekhnath Pd. Singh
15 Mangal Laxmi Maharjan
16 Rajya Laxmi Shrestha
17 Rajkumar Maharjan
18 Rocky Maharjan
19 Saroj Man Singh
20 Sharan Maharjan
21 Suman Maharjan
22 Shravan Ku Shrestha
23 Sijan Maharjan
24 Sunil Maharjan
25 Upendra Maharjan
26 Urmila Maharjan
27 Anju Maharjan
28 Biraj Malla
29 Mohan Shyam Maharjan

2054
  Batch Year : 2054
1 Umesh Maharjan
2 Sudhan Maharjan
3 Sasmpurna KC
4 Sujana Maharjan
5 Sulochana Shrestha
6 Sandeshori Maharjan
7 Sweta Maharjan
8 Shyam Pd. Maharjan
9 Sarala Mali
10 Sampurna Maharjan
11 Sunita Maharjan
12 Shree Krishna Maharjan
13 Ramesh Shrestha
14 Ravi Maharjan
15 Rakesh Maharjan
16 Radhika Maharjan
17 Ramita Nakarmi
18 Ramkumar Thapa
19 Rajendra Thapa
20 Rajmati Maharjan
21 Pradip Maharjan
22 Pravakar Pradhan
23 Prakash Maharjan
24 Nandakaji Maharjan
25 Narendra Maharjan
26 Nabin Napit
27 Nanishova Maharjan
28 Mina Maharjan
29 Mamita Maharjan
30 Kalpana Shakya
31 Jitendra Maharjan
32 Devendra Maharjan
33 Dev Maharjan
34 Dhandevi Maharjan
35 Chatria Maharjan 
36 Chanda Maharjan 
37 Buddha Laxmi Maharjan 
38 Bindra Maharjan 
39 Basundhara Maharjan 
40 Buddha Laxmi Maharjan 
41 Bibek Thapa
42 Bishnu Thapa 
43 Anil Shrestha 
44 Ambika Maharjan 
   

2055
  Batch Year : 2055
1 Amit Maharjan 
2 Balkrishna Gopali 
3 Bishowmuni Bajracharya
4 Deepak Maharjan 
5 Gyneshwor Maharjan 
6 Ganesh Maharjan
7 Jit Kumar Napit 
8 Shreejana Mali 
9 Laxmi K.C. 
10 Mahendra Maharjan 
11 Milan Shrestha 
12 Nilkantha Maharjan 
13 Nirmala Maharjan 
14 Puja K.C. 
15 Rajan Maharjan 
16 Rajya Laxmi Maharjan 
17 Saral Gopal Maharjan 
18 Sudan Kr. Shrestha 
19 Samundra Maharjan 
20 Prakash Maharjan
21 Dipendra Pradhan 
22 Manju Maharjan 
23 Mina Maharjan 
24 Narendra Maharjan 
25 Santosh Maharjan 

2056
  Batch Year : 2056
1 Aruna Maharjan 
2 Babu Thapa 
3 Bina Maharjan 
4 Bina Maharjan 
5 Bindu Maharjan 
6 Binita Malla 
7 Bimaljibi Ghimire 
8 Dipendra Maharjan 
9 Dipendra Maharjan 
10 Dhurba Maharjan 
11 Gita Situala
12 Gunalaxmi Mali 
13 Gunakeshwori Maharjan 
14 Jeevan Pariyar 
15 Jaya Maharjan 
16 Muna Maharjan 
17 Mina Kumari Maharjan 
18 Prashana Maharjan 
19 Ram Nani Maharjan 
20 Ram Chandra Maharjan 
21 Raj man Maharjan 
22 Rabin Krishna Shrestha 
23 Rina Rai
24 Sajina Maharjan 
25 Sarswati Dahal 
26 Sujan Maharjan 
27 Silu Maharjan 
28 Uttim Maharjan 
29 Yashuda Kattel 
30 Nanda Kaji Maharjan 
31 Prashant Maharjan 
32 Surja Laxmi Maharjan 
33 Sarala Shrestha 
34 Sumila Shrestha 
35 Nirmala Maharjan
36 Raj Kapor Shrestha

2057
  Batch Year : 2057
1 Anil Kumar Maharjan 
2 Amina Maharjan 
3 Anjali Maharjan 
4 Akanchaya K.C.
5 Anju Maharjan 
6 Bhuwan Maharjan 
7 Bandhana Nakarmi 
8 Bishnu Pd. Tripathi 
9 Chandra Maharjan 
10 Dilip Kr. Maharjan 
11 Dipesh Maharjan 
12 Hirakeshari Maharjan 
13 Hasana Maharjan 
14 Kabindra Maharjan 
15 Keshram Maharjan 
16 Mira Maharjan 
17 Mathura Maharjan 
18 Manuka Maharjan
19 Nanita Maharjan 
20 Purna Kr. Maharjan 
21 Pramesh Nakarmi 
22 Riddhi Bhansari 
23 Raj Maya Maharjan 
24 Rajiv Gautam 
25 Ram Maharjan 
26 Rajit Shrestha 
27 Rabin Bista 
28 Rajani Maharjan 
29 Raj Laxmi Maharjan 
30 Rachana Maharjan 
31 Ranju Kadel 
32 Rita Maharjan 
33 Sunita Shrestha 
34 Shova Maharjan 
35 Sony Bajracharya 
36 Shreejana Maharjan 
37 Sajana Maharjan 
38 Subindra Maharjan 
39 Sharmila Maharjan 
40 Sunil Shrestha 
41 Sumita Maharjan 
42 Santosh Maharjan 
43 Sanu Kr. Tandukar 
44 Yuvraj Manandhar 

©2019 Mangal Secondary School. All Rights Reserved.

Powered By: Weblink Nepal